Maextro S800

$99,900.00

*Guide Price

 

The MAEXTRO S800 is the first model launched under the MAEXTRO brand—a collaboration between Huawei and JAC—and is positioned as an ultra-luxury vehicle. The MAEXTRO S800 debuts the second-generation Tu Ling platform—the Tu Ling Longxing platform—achieving the integration of “three intelligences”: intelligent driving, intelligent cockpit, and intelligent domain control. It is a new energy vehicle featuring a brand-new “Intelligent Prestige” luxury aesthetic design.

If you want to stay up-to-date with the latest automotive news, please subscribe. We offer comprehensive information on all kinds of cars, auto news, blogs, and more.

Category: Tags: , ,

 

 

 

Exterior Design

The Maextro S800 is a full-size luxury executive sedan equipped with dual-megapixel intelligent LED headlight assemblies and through-type taillight groups. The vehicle is fitted with 21-inch exclusive wheel rims. It adopts exclusive gold exterior decorative trims and brand logos. The available exterior body colors include gradient dual-tone paint and solid color options.
In terms of dimensions, the vehicle measures 5,480 mm in length, 2,000 mm in width, and 1,542 mm in height, with a wheelbase of 3,370 mm. It adopts a 4-door 4-seat and 4-door 5-seat layout options. The vehicle adopts a load-bearing body structure with a drag coefficient of 0.219. The rear trunk supports manual and electric opening modes.

Interior Design

The Maextro S800 is fitted with a full LCD digital instrument panel, a floating central control touch screen and a passenger entertainment screen. The interior color options include Warm Light Brown, Glow White Purple, Mist White, Morning White Brown and Night Black Brown themes. The vehicle is equipped with premium leather seats and a multi-function steering wheel.
In terms of configurations, the standard model comes with front and rear parking sensors, rearview camera, cruise control, front and side airbags, and automatic constant-temperature air conditioning. Higher-spec models are equipped with Level 2 intelligent driving assistance system, 360-degree panoramic imaging system, active braking and multi-line lidar sensing system. The vehicle supports multi-position seat heating, ventilation and massage functions.

Powertrain

The Maextro S800 provides extended-range and pure electric powertrain versions. The extended-range model is equipped with a 1.5T turbocharged range extender and three electric motors, paired with a single-speed electric transmission. The pure electric model adopts an 800V high-voltage platform and dual-motor four-wheel drive layout, with a comprehensive maximum power of 390 kW.
The vehicle is equipped with a 97 kWh ternary lithium battery pack. The pure electric version has a CLTC cruising range of 670 km. The extended-range version has a longer comprehensive cruising range. It supports 5C ultra-fast charging and slow charging functions, with a 10%-80% fast charging duration of approximately 10.5 minutes.

 

 

 

2025 Maextro S800 Extended Range Starburst Premium 5-Seater2025 Maextro S800 Extended Range Starburst Premium 5-Seater2025 Maextro S800 Extended Range Starburst Executive 4-Seater2025 Maextro S800 Extended Range Starlite Executive 4-Seater2025 Maextro S800 Pure Electric Starburst Premium 5-Seater2025 Maextro S800 Pure Electric Starburst Executive 4-Seater
Basic Information
Availability2025.052025.052025.052025.052025.052025.05
vehicle classLarge TrimLarge TrimLarge TrimLarge TrimLarge TrimLarge Trim
Length*Width*Height(mm)5480*2000*15425480*2000*15425480*2000*15425480*2000*15425480*2000*15425480*2000*1542
Type of energyadd-on program (Tw)add-on program (Tw)add-on program (Tw)add-on program (Tw)all-electricall-electric
WLTC pure electric range (km)311271311258--
CLTC pure electric range (km)400365400340670650
Maximum speed (km/h)200200200200210210
0-100km/h acceleration(s)4.94.64.94.74.34.5
Battery TypeTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium battery
Battery capacity (kWh)656565659797
Fast charging time (h)0.180.180.180.180.20.2
Fast charging capacity (%)10-8010-8010-8010-8010-8010-80
Warranty PolicyFour years or 100,000 kilometersFour years or 100,000 kilometersFour years or 100,000 kilometersFour years or 100,000 kilometersFour years or 100,000 kilometersFour years or 100,000 kilometers
body of automobile
Length (mm)548054805480548054805480
Width (mm)200020002000200020002000
Height (mm)154215421542154215421542
Wheelbase (mm)337033703370337033703370
Front wheelbase(mm)173517351735173517351735
Rear wheelbase(mm)174317431743174317431743
Weight (kg)277028222770285126042685
Maximum full load mass (kg)32703270327032703270-
Luggage compartment volume (L)438438445445438445
Fuel tank volume (L)50505050--
Number of doors (pcs)444444
Number of seats (pcs)554454
Approach angle (°)121212121212
Departure angle (°)151515151515
motor
Displacement (mL)1499149914991499--
Engine ModelM8000PHDM8000PHDM8000PHDM8000PHD--
Maximum horsepower (Ps)170170170170--
Maximum power (kW)125125125125--
Maximum net power (kW)120120120120--
cylinder (engine)Inline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinderInline 4-cylinder--
Intake formturbochargedturbochargedturbochargedturbocharged--
valve traindouble overhead camshaftdouble overhead camshaftdouble overhead camshaftdouble overhead camshaft--
Cylinder materialaluminumaluminumaluminumaluminum--
fuel grade95#95#95#95#--
environmental standardCountry 6Country 6Country 6Country 6--
electric motor
Total motor power (kW)390635390635390390
Total motor torque (N-m)673718673718673673
Maximum power of front electric motor (kW)160160160160160160
Maximum torque of front motor (N-m)208208208208277277
Maximum power of rear electric motor (kW)230475230475230230
Rear motor maximum torque (N-m)396510396510396396
WLTC pure electric range (km)311271311258--
CLTC pure electric range (km)400365400340670650
Battery capacity (kWh)656565659797
100km power consumption (kWh/100km)21.522.821.525.815.8-
Slow charging time (h)77771111
Fast charging time (h)0.180.180.180.180.20.2
Motor structureinduction (elec.)induction (elec.)induction (elec.)induction (elec.)induction (elec.)induction (elec.)
Principle of motor operationsynchronoussynchronoussynchronoussynchronoussynchronoussynchronous
Second motor structurepermanent magnetismpermanent magnetismpermanent magnetismpermanent magnetismpermanent magnetismpermanent magnetism
Second motor working principlesynchronizationsynchronizationsynchronizationsynchronizationsynchronizationsynchronization
Number of drive motorsDual Motortri-motorDual Motortri-motorDual MotorDual Motor
Motor Layoutfront and rearfront and rearfront and rearfront and rearfront and rearfront and rear
Battery TypeTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium batteryTernary lithium battery
Battery Cell BrandsNingde Times (Jiangsu Times)Ningde Times (Jiangsu Times)Ningde Times (Jiangsu Times)Ningde Times (Jiangsu Times)Ningde Times (Jiangsu Times)Ningde Times (Jiangsu Times)
Battery cooling methodliquid coolingliquid coolingliquid coolingliquid coolingliquid coolingliquid cooling
fast charging functionbe in favor ofbe in favor ofbe in favor ofbe in favor ofbe in favor ofbe in favor of
Fast charging capacity (%)10-8010-8010-8010-8010-8010-80
energy recovery●●●●●●
Battery preheating●●●●●●
external discharge●●●●●●
Chassis/steering
Driving formfour-wheel drivefour-wheel drivefour-wheel drivefour-wheel drivefour-wheel drivefour-wheel drive
Front suspension typedouble wishbone independent suspensiondouble wishbone independent suspensiondouble wishbone independent suspensiondouble wishbone independent suspensiondouble wishbone independent suspensiondouble wishbone independent suspension
Rear suspension typeMulti-link independent suspensionMulti-link independent suspensionMulti-link independent suspensionMulti-link independent suspensionMulti-link independent suspensionMulti-link independent suspension
Adjustable suspension●●●●●●
air suspension●●●●●●
Steering assist formelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assist
Magic Carpet Intelligent Suspension●●●●●●
Wheels/Brakes
Front/Rear Brake TypeVentilated tray typeVentilated tray typeVentilated tray typeVentilated tray typeVentilated tray typeVentilated tray type
Parking brake typeelectronic parkingelectronic parkingelectronic parkingelectronic parkingelectronic parkingelectronic parking
Front Tire Specification265/45 R20265/45 R20265/45 R20265/40 R21265/45 R20265/45 R20
Rear Tire Specification265/45 R20265/45 R20265/45 R20265/40 R21265/45 R20265/45 R20
Wheel Materialaluminumaluminumaluminumaluminumaluminumaluminum
Active/passive safety features
ABS anti-lock●●●●●●
Brake force distribution (EBD/CBC etc.)●●●●●●
Brake Assist (BA/EBA/BAS etc.)●●●●●●
Traction control (ASR/TCS/TRC etc.)●●●●●●
Stability Control (ESC/ESP/DSC etc.)●●●●●●
Active braking/safety systems●●●●●●
merging aid●●●●●●
lane keeping assist system●●●●●●
lane departure warning●●●●●●
Road traffic signage recognition●●●●●●
Low Speed Warning●●●●●●
Fatigue Driving Alerts●●●●●●
DOW Open Door Alert●●●●●●
front exhaust airbag:: Driver's airbag:: Driver's airbag:: Driver's airbag:: Driver's airbag:: Driver's airbag:: Driver's airbag
●Passenger airbag●Passenger airbag●Passenger airbag●Passenger airbag●Passenger airbag●Passenger airbag
:: Intermediate airbags:: Intermediate airbags:: Intermediate airbags:: Intermediate airbags:: Intermediate airbags:: Intermediate airbags
●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags
●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)
Rear airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags●Side airbags
●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains):: Seat anti-slip airbags:: Seat anti-slip airbags●Head airbags (air curtains):: Seat anti-slip airbags
●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)●Head airbags (air curtains)
Tire Pressure Detection Device●Display●Display●Display●Display●Display●Display
Seat Belt Reminder● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle
ISOFIX child restraints●●●●●●
Forward Collision Warning●●●●●●
Rear Collision Warning●●●●●●
Sentinel mode/clairvoyance●●●●●●
Auxiliary/Manipulation Configurations
parking radar●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward
● Post● Post● Post● Post● Post● Post
Maximum detection distance ahead:: 250 meters:: 250 meters:: 250 meters:: 250 meters:: 250 meters:: 250 meters
Number of LIDAR lines● 192 lines● 192 lines● 192 lines● 192 lines● 192 lines● 192 lines
Driver Assistance Video●360-degree panoramic image●360-degree panoramic image●360-degree panoramic image●360-degree panoramic image●360-degree panoramic image●360-degree panoramic image
Transparent chassis/540 degree image●●●●●●
Reverse vehicle side warning system●●●●●●
cruise control●Adaptive cruise at all speeds●Adaptive cruise at all speeds●Adaptive cruise at all speeds●Adaptive cruise at all speeds●Adaptive cruise at all speeds●Adaptive cruise at all speeds
Driving Mode Switching:: Campaigns:: Campaigns:: Campaigns:: Campaigns:: Campaigns:: Campaigns
:: Economy:: Economy:: Economy:: Economy:: Economy:: Economy
:: Standard/comfort:: Standard/comfort:: Standard/comfort:: Standard/comfort:: Standard/comfort:: Standard/comfort
● Customization/Personalization● Customization/Personalization● Customization/Personalization● Customization/Personalization● Customization/Personalization● Customization/Personalization
steep incline and slow descent●●●●●●
hill-holding aid●●●●●●
automatic parking●●●●●●
remote control●●●●●●
memory parking●●●●●●
follow the trail and reverse●●●●●●
Integral Active Steering●●●●●●
Assisted driving level●L2●L2●L2●L2●L2●L2
Driver Assistance System●HUAWEI ADS●HUAWEI ADS●HUAWEI ADS●HUAWEI ADS●HUAWEI ADS●HUAWEI ADS
Vehicle-mounted satellite communications●●●●●●
Signal light recognition●●●●●●
External/anti-theft configurations
skylights:: Segmented non-opening sunroof:: Segmented non-opening sunroof:: Segmented non-opening sunroof:: Segmented non-opening sunroof:: Segmented non-opening sunroof:: Segmented non-opening sunroof
Automatic door opening and closing●●●●●●
Electric Suction Door●●●●●●
Trunk opening method● Electric● Electric● Electric● Electric●●
●Induction●Induction●Induction●Induction
Key Type●Remote key●Remote key●Remote key●Remote key● Electric● Electric
● Bluetooth key● Bluetooth key● Bluetooth key● Bluetooth key●Induction●Induction
●NFC/RFID key●NFC/RFID key●NFC/RFID key●NFC/RFID key●Remote key●Remote key
● UWB digital key● UWB digital key● UWB digital key● UWB digital key● Bluetooth key● Bluetooth key
Keyless entry●●●●●NFC/RFID key●NFC/RFID key
● UWB digital key● UWB digital key
Keyless Start System●●●●●●
Remote start function●●●●●●
Central locking in the car●●●●●●
electronic immobilizer●●●●●●
Internal Configuration
Steering wheel material● Leather● Leather● Leather● Leather● Leather● Leather
Steering Wheel Adjustment● Electric● Electric● Electric● Electric● Electric● Electric
Adjustable up and downAdjustable up and downAdjustable up and downAdjustable up and downAdjustable up and downAdjustable up and down
Adjustable front and rearAdjustable front and rearAdjustable front and rearAdjustable front and rearAdjustable front and rearAdjustable front and rear
Steering wheel functions●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory
:: Multifunctionality:: Multifunctionality:: Multifunctionality:: Multifunctionality:: Multifunctionality:: Multifunctionality
Steering Wheel Off-Hand Detection●●●●●●
center armrest●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward
● Post● Post● Post● Post● Post● Post
Gear Shift Form●Electronic pocket shifter●Electronic pocket shifter●Electronic pocket shifter●Electronic pocket shifter●Electronic pocket shifter●Electronic pocket shifter
Sun visor vanity mirror●●●●●●
Full LCD instrument cluster●●●●●●
Liquid crystal instrument size12.3 in.12.3 in.12.3 in.12.3 in.12.3 in.12.3 in.
AR-HUD Augmented Reality Heads Up Display●●●●●●
HUD Heads Up Size●76 inches●76 inches●76 inches●76 inches●76 inches●76 inches
Built-in car recorder●●●●●●
active noise reduction●●●●●●
Wireless charging function for cell phones● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row
● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear
Passenger side entertainment screen size●16 inches●16 inches●16 inches●16 inches●16 inches●16 inches
ETC device○○○○○○
Intelligent Hardware
Forward Sensing Camera:: Double vision:: Double vision:: Double vision:: Double vision:: Double vision:: Double vision
Number of cameras:: 11:: 11:: 11:: 11:: 11:: 11
Front Sensing Camera Pixels● 8 million● 8 million● 8 million● 8 million● 8 million● 8 million
Number of ultrasonic radars:: 12:: 12:: 12:: 12:: 12:: 12
Number of millimeter-wave radars● 5● 5● 5● 5● 5● 5
Number of LiDAR:: 4:: 4:: 4:: 4:: 4:: 4
Wake-on-Speech Recognition:: Region IV:: Region IV:: Region IV:: Region IV:: Region IV:: Region IV
Surround Camera Pixels● 2.5 million● 2.5 million● 2.5 million● 2.5 million● 2.5 million● 2.5 million
seating
Seat Material● Leather● Leather● Leather● Leather● Leather● Leather
zero-gravity seat:: Second row:: Second row:: Second row:: Second row:: Second row:: Second row
Front Seat Function●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation
:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage
●Headrest speakers●Headrest speakers●Headrest speakers●Headrest speakers●Headrest speakers●Headrest speakers
Second row seat function●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation:: Ventilation
:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage:: Massage
○Headrest Speaker○Headrest Speaker●Headrest speakers●Headrest speakers○Headrest Speaker●Headrest speakers
Seat electric adjustment●Principal Driver●Principal Driver●Principal Driver●Principal Driver●Principal Driver●Principal Driver
●Passenger●Passenger●Passenger●Passenger●Passenger●Passenger
Main seat adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment
Backrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustment
●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)
●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment
●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)
:: Lateral flank support (active):: Lateral flank support (active):: Lateral flank support (active):: Lateral flank support (active):: Lateral flank support (active):: Lateral flank support (active)
Adjustment of passenger seat●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment●Forward and backward adjustment
Backrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustmentBackrest adjustment
●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)●High/low adjustment (4-way)
●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment
●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)●Lumbar support (4-way)
Second row seat adjustment●Angle adjustable●Angle adjustable●Angle adjustable●Angle adjustable●Angle adjustable●Angle adjustable
● Seat movement● Seat movement● Seat movement● Seat movement● Seat movement● Seat movement
●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment●Leg rest adjustment
●Lumbar adjustment●Lumbar adjustment●Lumbar adjustment●Lumbar adjustment●Lumbar adjustment●Lumbar adjustment
●High and low adjustment●High and low adjustment●High and low adjustment●High and low adjustment●High and low adjustment●High and low adjustment
Power adjustable second row seats●●●●●●
Second row of individual seats--●●-●
Passenger seat rear adjustable buttons●●●●●●
Rear small table board--●●-●
Rear Cup Holder●●●●●●
Smart Cup Holder●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
:: Refrigeration:: Refrigeration:: Refrigeration:: Refrigeration:: Refrigeration:: Refrigeration
multimedia
Large color screen in the center console●Touch LCD●Touch LCD●Touch LCD●Touch LCD●Touch LCD●Touch LCD
satellite navigation system●●●●●●
Navigating the road information display●●●●●●
Map Branding●Gold●Gold●Gold●Gold●Gold●Gold
Roadside assistance calls●●●●●●
In-vehicle Intelligent System●HarmonyOS●HarmonyOS●HarmonyOS●HarmonyOS●HarmonyOS●HarmonyOS
Mobile APP Remote Function●Door control●Door control●Door control●Door control●Door control●Door control
●Window control●Window control●Window control●Window control●Window control●Window control
● Vehicle start-up● Vehicle start-up● Vehicle start-up● Vehicle start-up● Vehicle start-up● Vehicle start-up
● Charge management● Charge management● Charge management● Charge management● Charge management● Charge management
● Air conditioning control● Air conditioning control● Air conditioning control● Air conditioning control● Air conditioning control● Air conditioning control
:: Vehicle condition check/diagnosis:: Vehicle condition check/diagnosis:: Vehicle condition check/diagnosis:: Vehicle condition check/diagnosis:: Vehicle condition check/diagnosis:: Vehicle condition check/diagnosis
:: Vehicle location/search:: Vehicle location/search:: Vehicle location/search:: Vehicle location/search:: Vehicle location/search:: Vehicle location/search
● Owner services (find charging posts, gas stations, parking lots, etc.)● Owner services (find charging posts, gas stations, parking lots, etc.)● Owner services (find charging posts, gas stations, parking lots, etc.)● Owner services (find charging posts, gas stations, parking lots, etc.)● Owner services (find charging posts, gas stations, parking lots, etc.)● Owner services (find charging posts, gas stations, parking lots, etc.)
Bluetooth/Car Phone●●●●●●
Cell phone connectivity/mapping●Support HUAWEI HiCar●Support HUAWEI HiCar●Support HUAWEI HiCar●Support HUAWEI HiCar●Support HUAWEI HiCar●Support HUAWEI HiCar
Audio Brand NameHUAWEI SOUNDHUAWEI SOUNDHUAWEI SOUNDHUAWEI SOUNDHUAWEI SOUNDHUAWEI SOUND
Number of audio speakers35 (option 43)35 (option 43)434335 (option 43)43
Voice Recognition Control System:: Multimedia systems:: Multimedia systems:: Multimedia systems:: Multimedia systems:: Multimedia systems:: Multimedia systems
:: Navigation:: Navigation:: Navigation:: Navigation:: Navigation:: Navigation
:: Telephone:: Telephone:: Telephone:: Telephone:: Telephone:: Telephone
:: Air conditioning:: Air conditioning:: Air conditioning:: Air conditioning:: Air conditioning:: Air conditioning
● Window● Window● Window● Window● Window● Window
Heated seatsHeated seatsHeated seatsHeated seatsHeated seatsHeated seats
●Seat ventilation●Seat ventilation●Seat ventilation●Seat ventilation●Seat ventilation●Seat ventilation
●Seat massage●Seat massage●Seat massage●Seat massage●Seat massage●Seat massage
Center screen size●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches●15.6 inches
speech-free waking word●●●●●●
Voice assistant wake words:: Xiaoyi Xiaoyi:: Xiaoyi Xiaoyi:: Xiaoyi Xiaoyi:: Xiaoyi Xiaoyi:: Xiaoyi Xiaoyi:: Xiaoyi Xiaoyi
speech recognition●●●●●●
arguably●●●●●●
gesture control○○○●○○
facial recognition●●●●●●
In-vehicle biomonitoring systems●●●●●●
4G/5G networks●4G●4G●4G●4G●4G●4G
Wi-Fi hotspot●●●●●●
Telematics●●●●●●
OTA upgrade●●●●●●
Multi-finger flying screen control●●●●●●
Number of rear multimedia screens:: 2:: 2:: 2:: 2:: 2:: 2
Rear projection system○○○●○○
Rear LCD screen size● Dual 6.58-inch● Dual 6.58-inch● Dual 6.58-inch● Dual 6.58-inch● Dual 6.58-inch● Dual 6.58-inch
Rear control multimedia●●●●●●
Interface Support●Type-C port●Type-C port●Type-C port●Type-C port●Type-C port●Type-C port
Number of USB/Type-C ports:: 2 front/2 rear:: 2 front/2 rear:: 2 front/2 rear:: 2 front/2 rear:: 2 front/2 rear:: 2 front/2 rear
USB/Type-C Maximum Charging Power●66W●66W●66W●66W●66W●66W
Wireless charging power for cell phones●50W●50W●50W●50W●50W●50W
Power Support12V power supply for luggage compartment12V power supply for luggage compartment12V power supply for luggage compartment12V power supply for luggage compartment12V power supply for luggage compartment12V power supply for luggage compartment
app store●●●●●●
(stage) lighting
low beam (headlights)●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED
high beam (headlights)●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED●LED
LED daytime running lights●●●●●●
Adaptive high and low beam●●●●●●
Adjustable headlights●●●●●●
Headlamps with steering●●●●●●
Automatic headlights●●●●●●
Delayed headlight off●●●●●●
Lighting Features● Matrix● Matrix● Matrix● Matrix● Matrix● Matrix
●Pixel-based●Pixel-based●Pixel-based●Pixel-based●Pixel-based●Pixel-based
auxiliary steering light●●●●●●
Interior Ambient Lighting●●●●●●
Active ambient lighting●●●●●●
Touch Reading Lamp●●●●●●
Glass/Mirror
power window●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward●Forward
● Post● Post● Post● Post● Post● Post
One-touch window lifting● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle● Full vehicle
Anti Window Pinch Handle●●●●●●
rearview mirror●Motorized adjustment●Motorized adjustment●Motorized adjustment●Motorized adjustment●Motorized adjustment●Motorized adjustment
:: Electric folding:: Electric folding:: Electric folding:: Electric folding:: Electric folding:: Electric folding
●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare
:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory:: Memory
●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating●Heating
●Automatic folding for locking the car●Automatic folding for locking the car●Automatic folding for locking the car●Automatic folding for locking the car●Automatic folding for locking the car●Automatic folding for locking the car
●Automatic reversing down●Automatic reversing down●Automatic reversing down●Automatic reversing down●Automatic reversing down●Automatic reversing down
rearview mirror●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare●Automatic anti-glare
Glass Functions:: Multi-layer soundproofing:: Multi-layer soundproofing:: Multi-layer soundproofing:: Multi-layer soundproofing:: Multi-layer soundproofing:: Multi-layer soundproofing
● Rear side privacy● Rear side privacy● Rear side privacy● Rear side privacy● Rear side privacy● Rear side privacy
Multi-layer acoustic glazing for side windows● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row
● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear
sunshade:: Rear windshield sunshade:: Rear windshield sunshade:: Rear windshield sunshade:: Rear windshield sunshade:: Rear windshield sunshade:: Rear windshield sunshade
:: Rear side window sunshade:: Rear side window sunshade:: Rear side window sunshade:: Rear side window sunshade:: Rear side window sunshade:: Rear side window sunshade
inductive wiper●●●●●●
Air conditioners/refrigerators
Air conditioning control method● Automatic control● Automatic control● Automatic control● Automatic control● Automatic control● Automatic control
Individual air-conditioning in the rear●●●●●●
heat pump air conditioner----●●
rear air vent●●●●●●
Temperature zone control●●●●●●
Air quality monitoring●●●●●●
air purification●●●●●●
PM2.5 filtration●●●●●●
Negative Ion Generator●●●●●●
In-car scenting devices●●●●●●
Car Refrigerator●●●●●●

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Maextro S800”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *